Juniorenturnier 2017
Rangliste Gruppe C
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Deutschland 1 / Sixten Totzek
Sixten Totzek (Skip); Klaudius Harsch; Jan Luca Haag; Joshua Sutor
6 11 22 3
  2. Wallisellen Junioren / Thomas Freitag
Thomas Freitag (Skip); Andreas Gerlach; Lucas Hengsberger; Gian-Mattia Sani; Gian-Carlo Sax
4 9 16 3
  3. Gstaad/Thun/Bern / Raphael Brand
Raphael Brand (Skip); Severin Gafner; Nicolas Romang; Fabian Beutler
4 8 15 3
  4. Junioren St. Gallen / Jannis Bannwart
Jannis Bannwart (Skip); Fabio Da Ros; Jonathan Fury; Curdin Berther
3 9 12 3
  5. Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen
Jasmin Riesen (Skip); Martina Riesen; Tatjana Leemann; Katja Schlegel
3 8 14 3
  6. Deutschland 3 / Emira Abbes
Emira Abbes (Skip); Klara Fomm; Fiona Wunderlich; Franziska Mücke
2 8 13 3
  7. Juniorinnen Bern / Tina Zürcher
Tina Zürcher (Skip); Jennifer Aegeter; Cloe Keller; Pascale Denoth
2 6 7 3
  8. Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio
Achille Ventaglio (Skip); Marco Kohler; Dario Lenggenhager; Robin Hofer; Cyrill Krattinger
0 4 5 3
Bisherige Resultate
Sa 16.09.2017 - 21:00 - 22:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren / Thomas Freitag       1     1           2
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek * 2 4   1 4             11
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 3 / Emira Abbes         2 1             3
Gstaad/Thun/Bern * / Raphael Brand * 2 1 2     1           6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Juniorinnen Bern / Tina Zürcher   1   1   1             3
Emmental-Uzwil * / Jasmin Riesen *   3   2   1           6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren St. Gallen * / Jannis Bannwart * 1   1 4   1           7
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio     1     2             3
Sa 16.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad/Thun/Bern / Raphael Brand     2       X           2
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek * 2   1 1 1 X           5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren / Thomas Freitag   4 2 0 1 3 X           10
Juniorinnen Bern * / Tina Zürcher *           X           0
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen     1   1   1           3
Junioren St. Gallen * / Jannis Bannwart * 1   1   1             3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio             X           0
Deutschland 3 * / Emira Abbes * 1 1 2 2 2 X           8
Sa 16.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen   1       4 X           5
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek *   3 1 2   X           6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Juniorinnen Bern * / Tina Zürcher * 1 0   2 1 X           4
Deutschland 3 / Emira Abbes       2     X           2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad/Thun/Bern * / Raphael Brand * 3 2 0 2               7
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio           1 1           2
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren * / Thomas Freitag *   2 0 1   1           4
Junioren St. Gallen / Jannis Bannwart   1       1             2