Juniorenturnier 2017
Rangliste Gruppe A
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Cyril Gertsch
Cyril Gertsch (Skip); Yves Wagenseil; Philippe Lörtscher; Justin Hausherr; Oliver Inniger
6 10 20 3
  2. CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann
Dean Hürlimann (Skip); Marc Klemm; Louis Caillier; Jan Tanner
3 10 12 3
  3. Wallisellen Juniorinnen / Elena Fischer
Elena Fischer (Skip); Marion Wüest; Carola Wüest; Fabienne Ernst
3 8 16 3
  4. Baden-Limmattal / Anina Loritz
Xenia Schwaller; Anina Loritz (Skip); Anina Greter; Alexia Hengsberger; Nadja Hophan
3 6 13 3
  5. Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug
Elias Hug (Skip); Yves Meier; Pascal Straumann; Simon Scheuchzer; Alex Kunz
2 4 7 3
  6. EC Oberstdorf 2 / Sara Messenzehl
Sara Messenzehl (Skip); Elisa Scheuerl; Johanna Speiser; Hanna Schmitz
1 8 9 3
Bisherige Resultate
Sa 16.09.2017 - 17:45 - 19:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen * / Cyril Gertsch * 1   3 2 2             8
Baden-Limmattal / Anina Loritz     2       2           4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Juniorinnen / Elena Fischer   2   1     X           3
EC Oberstdorf 2 * / Sara Messenzehl *   1   1 1 X           3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug             1           1
CC Zug 2 * / Dean Hürlimann * 2 1 1 1 1             6
Sa 16.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen * / Cyril Gertsch * 4 0   2 1 X           7
Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug       1     X           1
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann         1 1 X           2
Wallisellen Juniorinnen * / Elena Fischer * 4 4 1     X           9
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Limmattal * / Anina Loritz *   5 0     X           5
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Sara Messenzehl   1     2 1 X           4
Sa 16.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann   1   2   1             4
Baden-Limmattal * / Anina Loritz *   1   1   2           4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug     4     1 X           5
Wallisellen Juniorinnen * / Elena Fischer * 2   1 1   X           4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
EC Oberstdorf 2 * / Sara Messenzehl *   1     1 X           2
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Cyril Gertsch   2   2 1   X           5