Juniorenturnier 2017
Biel-St.Gallen / Sarah Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Sarah Müller
Nr. 3: Malin Da Ros
Nr. 2: Amina Berther
Nr. 1: Eveline Matti
Stamm Danielle Gribi
Sa 16.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp   1   2     X           3
Biel-St.Gallen / Sarah Müller     1   3 1 X           5
Sa 16.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Aarau * / Lorenz Brunner * 2 1       X           3
Biel-St.Gallen / Sarah Müller       2 1 1 X           4
Sa 16.09.2017 - 19:15 - 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Biel-St.Gallen * / Sarah Müller * 1   3   1             5
EC Oberstdorf 1 / Felix Messenzehl     1   2   3           6
So 17.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 1 / Sebastian Keiser     2 3 1   3           9
Biel-St.Gallen * / Sarah Müller * 1       1             2
So 17.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad/Thun/Bern * / Raphael Brand *   1 1   1 X           3
Biel-St.Gallen / Sarah Müller   2     1   X           3
Junioren Aarau / Lorenz Brunner
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Lorenz Brunner
Nr. 3: Fabio Bosin
Nr. 2: Gian Wildhaber
Nr. 1: Jonas Dietiker
Sa 16.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Biel/Solothurn * / Roxanne Otti *         1 X           1
Junioren Aarau / Lorenz Brunner   1 2 1 3   X           7
Sa 16.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Aarau * / Lorenz Brunner * 2 1       X           3
Biel-St.Gallen / Sarah Müller       2 1 1 X           4
Sa 16.09.2017 - 19:15 - 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 1 / Sebastian Keiser     4 1 1   2           8
Junioren Aarau * / Lorenz Brunner * 1       3             4
So 17.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Aarau * / Lorenz Brunner * 2         X           2
Deutschland 3 / Emira Abbes     4 1 1 2 X           8
So 17.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Aarau * / Lorenz Brunner * 1   2     0           3
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio     1   2 1             4
Wallisellen Junioren / Thomas Freitag
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Freitag
Nr. 3: Andreas Gerlach
Nr. 2: Lucas Hengsberger
Nr. 1: Gian-Mattia Sani
Stamm Gian-Carlo Sax
Sa 16.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren * / Thomas Freitag *   2 0 1   1           4
Junioren St. Gallen / Jannis Bannwart   1       1             2
Sa 16.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren / Thomas Freitag   4 2 0 1 3 X           10
Juniorinnen Bern * / Tina Zürcher *           X           0
Sa 16.09.2017 - 21:00 - 22:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren / Thomas Freitag       1     1           2
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek * 2 4   1 4             11
So 17.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
EC Oberstdorf 1 / Felix Messenzehl     1   1               2
Wallisellen Junioren * / Thomas Freitag * 1   4   1 1           7
So 17.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren * / Thomas Freitag * 1 2 2   3 X           8
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp         1   X           1
Emmental / Gilles Brunner
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Gilles Brunner
Nr. 3: Hans Schmid
Nr. 2: Damian Walther
Nr. 1: Carmen Abegglen
Sa 16.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental / Gilles Brunner   1   2   2 X           5
Baden Regio 1 * / Luca Schlatter *   4   3   X           7
Sa 16.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 1 * / Sebastian Keiser * 1   1   1 X           3
Emmental / Gilles Brunner     1   1   X           2
Sa 16.09.2017 - 19:15 - 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental / Gilles Brunner   1 3   2 1 X           7
Biel/Solothurn * / Roxanne Otti *     2     X           2
So 17.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Limmattal / Anina Loritz   2     1   X           3
Emmental * / Gilles Brunner *   1 2   1 X           4
So 17.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 3 * / Emira Abbes *   4 1   X X           5
Emmental / Gilles Brunner   1     1 X X           2
Gstaad/Thun/Bern / Raphael Brand
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Raphael Brand
Nr. 3: Severin Gafner
Nr. 2: Nicolas Romang
Nr. 1: Fabian Beutler
Sa 16.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad/Thun/Bern * / Raphael Brand * 3 2 0 2               7
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio           1 1           2
Sa 16.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad/Thun/Bern / Raphael Brand     2       X           2
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek * 2   1 1 1 X           5
Sa 16.09.2017 - 21:00 - 22:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 3 / Emira Abbes         2 1             3
Gstaad/Thun/Bern * / Raphael Brand * 2 1 2     1           6
So 17.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad/Thun/Bern * / Raphael Brand * 1   2 0 4             7
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp     1       1           2
So 17.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad/Thun/Bern * / Raphael Brand *   1 1   1 X           3
Biel-St.Gallen / Sarah Müller   2     1   X           3
Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Elias Hug
Nr. 3: Yves Meier
Nr. 2: Pascal Straumann
Nr. 1: Simon Scheuchzer
Stamm Alex Kunz
Sa 16.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug     4     1 X           5
Wallisellen Juniorinnen * / Elena Fischer * 2   1 1   X           4
Sa 16.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen * / Cyril Gertsch * 4 0   2 1 X           7
Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug       1     X           1
Sa 16.09.2017 - 17:45 - 19:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug             1           1
CC Zug 2 * / Dean Hürlimann * 2 1 1 1 1             6
So 17.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Limmattal * / Elias Hug * 4 1     3 3 X         11
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Sara Messenzehl       1 1     X         2
So 17.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren St. Gallen / Jannis Bannwart     1   1   1           3
Junioren Limmattal * / Elias Hug * 1   2   2             5
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Dean Hürlimann
Nr. 3: Marc Klemm
Nr. 2: Louis Caillier
Nr. 1: Jan Tanner
Sa 16.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann   1   2   1             4
Baden-Limmattal * / Anina Loritz *   1   1   2           4
Sa 16.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann         1 1 X           2
Wallisellen Juniorinnen * / Elena Fischer * 4 4 1     X           9
Sa 16.09.2017 - 17:45 - 19:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug             1           1
CC Zug 2 * / Dean Hürlimann * 2 1 1 1 1             6
So 17.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann   1   1     2           4
Junioren St. Gallen * / Jannis Bannwart *   1   2 1             4
So 17.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil * / Jasmin Riesen * 2   2   1 2           7
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann     1   2               3
Junioren St. Gallen / Jannis Bannwart
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jannis Bannwart
Nr. 3: Fabio Da Ros
Nr. 2: Jonathan Fury
Nr. 1: Curdin Berther
Sa 16.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren * / Thomas Freitag *   2 0 1   1           4
Junioren St. Gallen / Jannis Bannwart   1       1             2
Sa 16.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen     1   1   1           3
Junioren St. Gallen * / Jannis Bannwart * 1   1   1             3
Sa 16.09.2017 - 21:00 - 22:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren St. Gallen * / Jannis Bannwart * 1   1 4   1           7
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio     1     2             3
So 17.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann   1   1     2           4
Junioren St. Gallen * / Jannis Bannwart *   1   2 1             4
So 17.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren St. Gallen / Jannis Bannwart     1   1   1           3
Junioren Limmattal * / Elias Hug * 1   2   2             5
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jasmin Riesen
Nr. 3: Martina Riesen
Nr. 2: Tatjana Leemann
Nr. 1: Katja Schlegel
Sa 16.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen   1       4 X           5
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek *   3 1 2   X           6
Sa 16.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen     1   1   1           3
Junioren St. Gallen * / Jannis Bannwart * 1   1   1             3
Sa 16.09.2017 - 21:00 - 22:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Juniorinnen Bern / Tina Zürcher   1   1   1             3
Emmental-Uzwil * / Jasmin Riesen *   3   2   1           6
So 17.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Juniorinnen / Elena Fischer         1               1
Emmental-Uzwil * / Jasmin Riesen * 1 1 2   2 3           9
So 17.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil * / Jasmin Riesen * 2   2   1 2           7
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann     1   2               3
EC Oberstdorf 1 / Felix Messenzehl
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Felix Messenzehl
Nr. 3: Johannes Scheuerl
Nr. 2: Konstantin Meyer
Nr. 1: Felix Speiser
Sa 16.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 1 / Sebastian Keiser   1 1     1             3
EC Oberstdorf 1 * / Felix Messenzehl *     1 1   1           3
Sa 16.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 * / Luca Schlatter *   1 1   3             5
EC Oberstdorf 1 / Felix Messenzehl   4     1   1           6
Sa 16.09.2017 - 19:15 - 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Biel-St.Gallen * / Sarah Müller * 1   3   1             5
EC Oberstdorf 1 / Felix Messenzehl     1   2   3           6
So 17.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
EC Oberstdorf 1 / Felix Messenzehl     1   1               2
Wallisellen Junioren * / Thomas Freitag * 1   4   1 1           7
So 17.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 1 / Sixten Totzek     2 2   3 2           9
EC Oberstdorf 1 * / Felix Messenzehl * 1     1               2
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Sara Messenzehl
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Sara Messenzehl
Nr. 3: Elisa Scheuerl
Nr. 2: Johanna Speiser
Nr. 1: Hanna Schmitz
Sa 16.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
EC Oberstdorf 2 * / Sara Messenzehl *   1     1 X           2
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Cyril Gertsch   2   2 1   X           5
Sa 16.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Limmattal * / Anina Loritz *   5 0     X           5
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Sara Messenzehl   1     2 1 X           4
Sa 16.09.2017 - 17:45 - 19:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Juniorinnen / Elena Fischer   2   1     X           3
EC Oberstdorf 2 * / Sara Messenzehl *   1   1 1 X           3
So 17.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Limmattal * / Elias Hug * 4 1     3 3 X         11
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Sara Messenzehl       1 1     X         2
So 17.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Biel/Solothurn * / Roxanne Otti * 2 2 1 2   X           7
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Sara Messenzehl           4 X           4
Wallisellen Juniorinnen / Elena Fischer
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Elena Fischer
Nr. 3: Marion Wüest
Nr. 2: Carola Wüest
Nr. 1: Fabienne Ernst
Sa 16.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug     4     1 X           5
Wallisellen Juniorinnen * / Elena Fischer * 2   1 1   X           4
Sa 16.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann         1 1 X           2
Wallisellen Juniorinnen * / Elena Fischer * 4 4 1     X           9
Sa 16.09.2017 - 17:45 - 19:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Juniorinnen / Elena Fischer   2   1     X           3
EC Oberstdorf 2 * / Sara Messenzehl *   1   1 1 X           3
So 17.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Juniorinnen / Elena Fischer         1               1
Emmental-Uzwil * / Jasmin Riesen * 1 1 2   2 3           9
So 17.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Juniorinnen Bern * / Tina Zürcher *     1   1 1           3
Wallisellen Juniorinnen / Elena Fischer   1 3   1               5
CC Zug 1 / Sebastian Keiser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Sebastian Keiser
Nr. 3: Marcel Gertsch
Nr. 2: Nathan Weber
Nr. 1: Janis Büchel
Sa 16.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 1 / Sebastian Keiser   1 1     1             3
EC Oberstdorf 1 * / Felix Messenzehl *     1 1   1           3
Sa 16.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 1 * / Sebastian Keiser * 1   1   1 X           3
Emmental / Gilles Brunner     1   1   X           2
Sa 16.09.2017 - 19:15 - 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 1 / Sebastian Keiser     4 1 1   2           8
Junioren Aarau * / Lorenz Brunner * 1       3             4
So 17.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 1 / Sebastian Keiser     2 3 1   3           9
Biel-St.Gallen * / Sarah Müller * 1       1             2
So 17.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen * / Cyril Gertsch *   3 0   2           1 6
CC Zug 1 / Sebastian Keiser   3     1   1           5
Baden-Limmattal / Anina Loritz
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Xenia Schwaller
Nr. 3: Anina Loritz
Nr. 2: Anina Greter
Nr. 1: Alexia Hengsberger
Ersatz Nadja Hophan
Sa 16.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug 2 / Dean Hürlimann   1   2   1             4
Baden-Limmattal * / Anina Loritz *   1   1   2           4
Sa 16.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Limmattal * / Anina Loritz *   5 0     X           5
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Sara Messenzehl   1     2 1 X           4
Sa 16.09.2017 - 17:45 - 19:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen * / Cyril Gertsch * 1   3 2 2             8
Baden-Limmattal / Anina Loritz     2       2           4
So 17.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Limmattal / Anina Loritz   2     1   X           3
Emmental * / Gilles Brunner *   1 2   1 X           4
So 17.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Limmattal * / Anina Loritz * 3 1   1               5
Baden Regio 1 / Luca Schlatter       2   1 1           4
Baden Regio 1 / Luca Schlatter
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Luca Schlatter
Nr. 3: Jannis Minder
Nr. 2: Patrick Pfister
Nr. 1: Béla Göbelbecker
Ersatz Severin Wetter
Sa 16.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental / Gilles Brunner   1   2   2 X           5
Baden Regio 1 * / Luca Schlatter *   4   3   X           7
Sa 16.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 * / Luca Schlatter *   1 1   3             5
EC Oberstdorf 1 / Felix Messenzehl   4     1   1           6
Sa 16.09.2017 - 19:15 - 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 * / Luca Schlatter * 0   1 1   X           2
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp     1     2 X           3
So 17.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Luca Schlatter         2 2             4
Juniorinnen Bern * / Tina Zürcher * 1 2 1     2           6
So 17.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Limmattal * / Anina Loritz * 3 1   1               5
Baden Regio 1 / Luca Schlatter       2   1 1           4
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Achille Ventaglio
Nr. 3: Marco Kohler
Nr. 2: Dario Lenggenhager
Nr. 1: Robin Hofer
Stamm Cyrill Krattinger
Sa 16.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad/Thun/Bern * / Raphael Brand * 3 2 0 2               7
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio           1 1           2
Sa 16.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio             X           0
Deutschland 3 * / Emira Abbes * 1 1 2 2 2 X           8
Sa 16.09.2017 - 21:00 - 22:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren St. Gallen * / Jannis Bannwart * 1   1 4   1           7
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio     1     2             3
So 17.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 * / Achille Ventaglio * 3   2   1 X           6
Biel/Solothurn / Roxanne Otti     6   1   X           7
So 17.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Aarau * / Lorenz Brunner * 1   2     0           3
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio     1   2 1             4
Juniorinnen Bern / Tina Zürcher
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Tina Zürcher
Nr. 3: Jennifer Aegeter
Nr. 2: Cloe Keller
Nr. 1: Pascale Denoth
Sa 16.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Juniorinnen Bern * / Tina Zürcher * 1 0   2 1 X           4
Deutschland 3 / Emira Abbes       2     X           2
Sa 16.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren / Thomas Freitag   4 2 0 1 3 X           10
Juniorinnen Bern * / Tina Zürcher *           X           0
Sa 16.09.2017 - 21:00 - 22:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Juniorinnen Bern / Tina Zürcher   1   1   1             3
Emmental-Uzwil * / Jasmin Riesen *   3   2   1           6
So 17.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 / Luca Schlatter         2 2             4
Juniorinnen Bern * / Tina Zürcher * 1 2 1     2           6
So 17.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Juniorinnen Bern * / Tina Zürcher *     1   1 1           3
Wallisellen Juniorinnen / Elena Fischer   1 3   1               5
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Cyril Gertsch
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Cyril Gertsch
Nr. 3: Yves Wagenseil
Nr. 2: Philippe Lörtscher
Nr. 1: Justin Hausherr
Stamm Oliver Inniger
Sa 16.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
EC Oberstdorf 2 * / Sara Messenzehl *   1     1 X           2
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Cyril Gertsch   2   2 1   X           5
Sa 16.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen * / Cyril Gertsch * 4 0   2 1 X           7
Junioren Limmattal / Elias Hug       1     X           1
Sa 16.09.2017 - 17:45 - 19:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen * / Cyril Gertsch * 1   3 2 2             8
Baden-Limmattal / Anina Loritz     2       2           4
So 17.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek *     2 2               4
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Cyril Gertsch   1 0     2 2           5
So 17.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf Raiffeisen * / Cyril Gertsch *   3 0   2           1 6
CC Zug 1 / Sebastian Keiser   3     1   1           5
Deutschland 1 / Sixten Totzek
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Sixten Totzek
Nr. 3: Klaudius Harsch
Nr. 2: Jan Luca Haag
Nr. 1: Joshua Sutor
Sa 16.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental-Uzwil / Jasmin Riesen   1       4 X           5
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek *   3 1 2   X           6
Sa 16.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad/Thun/Bern / Raphael Brand     2       X           2
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek * 2   1 1 1 X           5
Sa 16.09.2017 - 21:00 - 22:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren / Thomas Freitag       1     1           2
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek * 2 4   1 4             11
So 17.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 1 * / Sixten Totzek *     2 2               4
Dübendorf Raiffeisen / Cyril Gertsch   1 0     2 2           5
So 17.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 1 / Sixten Totzek     2 2   3 2           9
EC Oberstdorf 1 * / Felix Messenzehl * 1     1               2
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Lena Kapp
Nr. 3: Laura Mayrhans
Nr. 2: Sophia Rösel
Nr. 1: Leonie Schöberl
Sa 16.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp   1   2     X           3
Biel-St.Gallen / Sarah Müller     1   3 1 X           5
Sa 16.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp     3 2   2 X           7
Biel/Solothurn * / Roxanne Otti * 1     1   X           2
Sa 16.09.2017 - 19:15 - 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 1 * / Luca Schlatter * 0   1 1   X           2
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp     1     2 X           3
So 17.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad/Thun/Bern * / Raphael Brand * 1   2 0 4             7
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp     1       1           2
So 17.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen Junioren * / Thomas Freitag * 1 2 2   3 X           8
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp         1   X           1
Deutschland 3 / Emira Abbes
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Emira Abbes
Nr. 3: Klara Fomm
Nr. 2: Fiona Wunderlich
Nr. 1: Franziska Mücke
Sa 16.09.2017 - 11:15 - 12:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Juniorinnen Bern * / Tina Zürcher * 1 0   2 1 X           4
Deutschland 3 / Emira Abbes       2     X           2
Sa 16.09.2017 - 16:00 - 17:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Achille Ventaglio             X           0
Deutschland 3 * / Emira Abbes * 1 1 2 2 2 X           8
Sa 16.09.2017 - 21:00 - 22:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 3 / Emira Abbes         2 1             3
Gstaad/Thun/Bern * / Raphael Brand * 2 1 2     1           6
So 17.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Junioren Aarau * / Lorenz Brunner * 2         X           2
Deutschland 3 / Emira Abbes     4 1 1 2 X           8
So 17.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 3 * / Emira Abbes *   4 1   X X           5
Emmental / Gilles Brunner   1     1 X X           2
Biel/Solothurn / Roxanne Otti
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Roxanne Otti
Nr. 3: Zoe Darbellay
Nr. 2: Amelie Viol
Nr. 1: Anina Richter
Stamm Malin Iseli
Sa 16.09.2017 - 09:30 - 11:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Biel/Solothurn * / Roxanne Otti *         1 X           1
Junioren Aarau / Lorenz Brunner   1 2 1 3   X           7
Sa 16.09.2017 - 14:30 - 16:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Deutschland 2 / Lena Kapp     3 2   2 X           7
Biel/Solothurn * / Roxanne Otti * 1     1   X           2
Sa 16.09.2017 - 19:15 - 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Emmental / Gilles Brunner   1 3   2 1 X           7
Biel/Solothurn * / Roxanne Otti *     2     X           2
So 17.09.2017 - 08:00 - 09:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 * / Achille Ventaglio * 3   2   1 X           6
Biel/Solothurn / Roxanne Otti     6   1   X           7
So 17.09.2017 - 12:45 - 14:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Biel/Solothurn * / Roxanne Otti * 2 2 1 2   X           7
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Sara Messenzehl           4 X           4
test
Position Spieler