Hallenliga_2018_2019
Aktuelle Rangliste A-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Steiesel / Marco Keller
Marco Keller (Skip); Marcel Käufeler; Ueli Sax; Andi Strasser; Romano Meier
926465
2Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Marco Kocher (Skip); Thomas Stadler; Roger Wild; Dario Kocher; Stephanie Wild; Margrit Weber
718335
3Hot Shots / René Hoffmann
René Hoffmann (Skip); Mathias Dietrich; Hans Bürgler; James Robinson; Ramon Jud; Jannis Spiess
622355
4Öufi / Thomas Heimann
Thomas Heimann (Skip); Jolanda Devaux; Gian Heimann; Michelle Weibel; Michael Devaux
622275
5NILO / Nik Meier
Nik Meier (Skip); Philipp Bader; Tapio Hyötylä; Lotti Meier; Martin Aregger
620405
6Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Dominic Meier (Skip); Peter Maurer; Anke Maurer; Kilian Jegen; Lisbeth Jegen; René Frei; Jannis Minder
518405
7Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Tibor Castioni (Skip); Severin Wälchli; Stefan Nievergelt; Jörg Keller; Sylvia Schäpper
517385
8Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Dagmar Frei (Skip); Res Anderegg; Patrick Hirsch; Albert Styger; Werner Roth
417345
9Steileger / Dani Grob
Daniel Grob (Skip); Marcel Weibel; Wolfgang Eger; Ronald Hitz
117285
10Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Sepp Moser (Skip); Yves Campiche; Christian Schlatter; Cynthia Hengsberger; Luca Schlatter
116225

Bisherige Resultate
Do 29.11.2018, 20:45 - A-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser 1 12 12 7
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier** 3 3 1 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Marco Keller 12 21 X 6
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher**1 3 2X 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
NILO / Nik Meier 2 1211 7
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni**1 22 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Steileger / Dani Grob 1 2 3
Öufi / Thomas Heimann**1 1 2111 7
Do 29.11.2018, 18:30 - A-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei 2 1 3
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann** 22111 1 8
Do 22.11.2018, 18:30 - A-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
NILO / Nik Meier** 1 1 2 4
Öufi / Thomas Heimann 0 2 1 11 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher 21 3 2 8
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni** 10 4 1 6
Do 15.11.2018, 20:45 - A-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 4
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiCrushed Ice / Dominic Meier
2-4-9:0-4-7
Rink 2
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserHot Shots / René Hoffmann
0-4-5:2-4-8
Rink 3
Steiesel / Marco KellerSteileger / Dani Grob
2-5-8:0-3-4
Do 01.11.2018, 20:45 - A-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann 1 1 1 3
Öufi / Thomas Heimann**11 1 12 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Steileger / Dani Grob 1 11 21 6
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni**3 2 1 6
Do 01.11.2018, 18:30 - A-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei**1 3 1 5
NILO / Nik Meier 5 71 41 18
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser 0 2 2
Steiesel / Marco Keller** 221 132 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier** 33 31X 10
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher 1 21 X 4
Do 18.10.2018, 20:45 - A-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser 11 2 1 5
NILO / Nik Meier**3 11 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier 3 42 32 14
Steileger / Dani Grob**1 2 4 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann 2 51 X 8
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni**4 3 33X 13
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher 1211X 5
Öufi / Thomas Heimann**111 X 3
Do 18.10.2018, 18:30 - A-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei 2 2 4
Steiesel / Marco Keller**32 1 611 14
Do 27.09.2018, 20:45 - A-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier 1 1 2
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann** 12111 2 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Steileger / Dani Grob**2 21 3 8
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher 31 1 5 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni 1 41 2 8
Öufi / Thomas Heimann**1 2 2 1 6
Do 27.09.2018, 18:30 - A-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei**3 21 214 13
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser 1 2 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Marco Keller**2 1 112 7
NILO / Nik Meier 3 1 1 5

Nächste Spiele
Do 17.01.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 3
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiSteileger / Dani Grob
Rink 1
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Do 24.01.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 3
Steiesel / Marco KellerCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Rink 4
NILO / Nik MeierHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Rink 1
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Do 31.01.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 4
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Do 31.01.2019, 20:45 - A-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 2
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Do 21.02.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 4
Steiesel / Marco KellerÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Rink 3
NILO / Nik MeierCrushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Rink 1
Hot Shots / René HoffmannSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 28.02.2019, 20:45 - A-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 1
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Rink 3
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Do 07.03.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 4
Steiesel / Marco KellerCrushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Do 07.03.2019, 20:45 - A-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 3
NILO / Nik MeierSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 14.03.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 1
Hot Shots / René HoffmannJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Do 28.03.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 3
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Rink 4
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 28.03.2019, 20:45 - A-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 3
Steiesel / Marco KellerHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Rink 2
NILO / Nik MeierJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Rink 1
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni