Baden Masters 2020
28.08.2020 bis 30.08.2020
Mannschaften
De Cruz (SUI)
Edin (SWE)
Gempeler (SUI)
Hess (SUI)
Hösli (SUI)
Iseli (SUI)
Klossner (SUI)
Krause (DEN)
Muskatewitz (GER)
Retornaz (ITA)
Schnider (SUI)
Schwaller (SUI)
van Dorp (NED)

De Cruz (SUI)
Nr. 4Benoit Schwarz
Nr. 3Sven Michel
Nr. 2Peter De Cruz *
Nr. 1Valentin Tanner
Fr 28.08.2020, 08:00 Round 1 Section A
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
De Cruz (SUI)*23.1*1 2 1 4
Muskatewitz (GER)8.5 1 21 11 6
Fr 28.08.2020, 10:30 Round 2 Section A
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)60.8 1 2 1 4
De Cruz (SUI)*3.8*1 2 30 2 8
Fr 28.08.2020, 16:00 Round 3 Section A
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
De Cruz (SUI)*54.6*11 2 1 5
Gempeler (SUI)62.9 2 110 4
Fr 28.08.2020, 21:00 Round 4 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
De Cruz (SUI)72.7 2 XXX 2
Hösli (SUI)*114.1*21 13XXX 7
Sa 29.08.2020 10:30 Round 6 Section A
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
De Cruz (SUI)*11.7*2022 4XX 10
Krause (DEN)55.8 1 XX 1
Sa 29.08.2020, 16:15 Round 7 Section A
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)4.5 3 1 4X 8
De Cruz (SUI)*24.9*1 10 1 X 3
Sa 29.08.2020, 20:30 Viertelfinal / Quarter Final
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Schnider (SUI)**1 2 X 3
De Cruz (SUI) 20 122X 7
So 30.08.2020, 09:00 Halbfinal / Semi Final
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)** 201 13 7
De Cruz (SUI) 2 10 3

Edin (SWE)
Nr. 4Niklas Edin
Nr. 3Oskar Eriksson
Nr. 2Rasmus Wranå
Nr. 1Christoffer Sundgren
Fr 28.08.2020, 08:00 Round 1 Section A
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)*140.3* 3 1 2 6
Edin (SWE)124.2 01 20 2 5
Fr 28.08.2020, 10:30 Round 2 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)9.9 1230 XX 6
Muskatewitz (GER)*26.5*1 1XX 2
Fr 28.08.2020, 16:00 Round 3 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)14.0 312 11X 8
Hösli (SUI)*8.2*2 1 X 3
Fr 28.08.2020, 18:30 Round 4 Section A
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)*25.6*1 2 2 1 6
Gempeler (SUI)158.2 1 2 10 4
Sa 29.08.2020 08:00 Round 5 Section A
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)*199.6*321 2XXX 8
Krause (DEN)199.6 1 XXX 1
Sa 29.08.2020, 16:15 Round 7 Section A
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)4.5 3 1 4X 8
De Cruz (SUI)*24.9*1 10 1 X 3
So 30.08.2020, 09:00 Halbfinal / Semi Final
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)** 201 13 7
De Cruz (SUI) 2 10 3
So 30.08.2020, 13:30 Final
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)**122 3XXX 8
van Dorp (NED) 1 XXX 1

Gempeler (SUI)
Nr. 4Marc Pfister
Nr. 3Enrico Pfister
Nr. 2Tim Jungen
Nr. 1Simon Gempeler
Alt.Björn Jungen
Fr 28.08.2020, 08:00 Round 1 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Krause (DEN)40.0 1 2 22X 7
Gempeler (SUI)*199.6* 2 21 X 5
Fr 28.08.2020, 16:00 Round 3 Section A
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
De Cruz (SUI)*54.6*11 2 1 5
Gempeler (SUI)62.9 2 110 4
Fr 28.08.2020, 18:30 Round 4 Section A
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)*25.6*1 2 2 1 6
Gempeler (SUI)158.2 1 2 10 4
Sa 29.08.2020 08:00 Round 5 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)33.2 2 2 X 4
Gempeler (SUI)*10.5*2 3 211X 9
Sa 29.08.2020 10:30 Round 6 Section A
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Muskatewitz (GER)35.7 1 1 20 1 5
Gempeler (SUI)*19.8* 1 2 1 4
Sa 29.08.2020, 16:15 Round 7 Section A
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Gempeler (SUI)*63.3*12 14XX 8
Hösli (SUI)14.8 11 XX 2

Hess (SUI)
Nr. 4Jan Hess
Nr. 3Simon Glor
Nr. 2Yves Stocker
Nr. 1Reto Schoenenberger
Fr 28.08.2020, 13:00 Round 1/2 Section B
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)168.1 4 1 1 2 8
Hess (SUI)*57.1*1 1 1 4 7
Fr 28.08.2020, 18:30 Round 2 Section B
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Hess (SUI)*80.1*3121 XXX 7
Iseli (SUI)199.6 1XXX 1
Fr 28.08.2020, 21:00 Round 3 Section B
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Hess (SUI)72.5 1 1 XX 2
Retornaz (ITA)*199.6*2 22 3XX 9
Sa 29.08.2020, 10:30 Round 4 Section B
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Hess (SUI)34.7 1 XXXX 1
Schwaller (SUI)*199.6*24 3XXXX 9
Sa 29.08.2020, 13:45 Round 4/5 Section B
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Hess (SUI)80.8 2 1 3 6
Schnider (SUI)*189.9*2 2 31 1 9

Hösli (SUI)
Nr. 4Marco Hösli
Nr. 3Philipp Hösli
Nr. 2Marco Hefti
Nr. 1Justin Hausherr
Alt.Rolf Hösli
Fr 28.08.2020, 10:30 Round 2 Section A
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Krause (DEN)*199.6* 1 111 4
Hösli (SUI)5.7 1 220 5
Fr 28.08.2020, 16:00 Round 3 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)14.0 312 11X 8
Hösli (SUI)*8.2*2 1 X 3
Fr 28.08.2020, 21:00 Round 4 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
De Cruz (SUI)72.7 2 XXX 2
Hösli (SUI)*114.1*21 13XXX 7
Sa 29.08.2020 08:00 Round 5 Section A
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Muskatewitz (GER)199.6 0 21 4X 7
Hösli (SUI)*126.3* 1 11 X 3
Sa 29.08.2020, 13:45 Round 6 Section A
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)*33.8*2 1 2 1X 6
Hösli (SUI)53.9 1 1 1 X 3
Sa 29.08.2020, 16:15 Round 7 Section A
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Gempeler (SUI)*63.3*12 14XX 8
Hösli (SUI)14.8 11 XX 2

Iseli (SUI)
Nr. 4Jan Iseli
Nr. 3Max Winz
Nr. 2Nathan Weber
Nr. 1Ilian Meier
Alt.Sandro Fanchini
Fr 28.08.2020, 13:00 Round 1/2 Section B
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Iseli (SUI)*58.2* 1XXXX 1
Schwaller (SUI)56.1 342 XXXX 9
Fr 28.08.2020, 18:30 Round 2 Section B
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Hess (SUI)*80.1*3121 XXX 7
Iseli (SUI)199.6 1XXX 1
Fr 28.08.2020, 21:00 Round 3 Section B
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)*28.3*1 2 10 1 5
Iseli (SUI)60.7 2 1 1 4
Sa 29.08.2020, 13:45 Round 4/5 Section B
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Iseli (SUI)56.3 0 20 1 3
Retornaz (ITA)*20.9* 21 2 1 6
Sa 29.08.2020, 16:15 Round 5 Section B
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Iseli (SUI)*45.4* 20 3 1 6
Schnider (SUI)13.0 1 12 2 17

Klossner (SUI)
Nr. 4Anthony Pethoud
Nr. 3Jan Klossner
Nr. 2Pablo Lachat
Nr. 1Théo Kurz
Alt.Noé Traub
Alt.Kevin Froidevaux
Fr 28.08.2020, 08:00 Round 1 Section A
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)*140.3* 3 1 2 6
Edin (SWE)124.2 01 20 2 5
Fr 28.08.2020, 10:30 Round 2 Section A
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)60.8 1 2 1 4
De Cruz (SUI)*3.8*1 2 30 2 8
Fr 28.08.2020, 16:00 Round 3 Section A
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)36.5 2 3 1 6
Muskatewitz (GER)*179.1*21 2 10 1 7
Fr 28.08.2020, 18:30 Round 4 Section A
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)*199.6* 1 3 20 1 7
Krause (DEN)145.9 0 3 2 1 6
Sa 29.08.2020 08:00 Round 5 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)33.2 2 2 X 4
Gempeler (SUI)*10.5*2 3 211X 9
Sa 29.08.2020, 13:45 Round 6 Section A
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)*33.8*2 1 2 1X 6
Hösli (SUI)53.9 1 1 1 X 3

Krause (DEN)
Nr. 4Mikkel Krause
Nr. 3Mads Nørgaard
Nr. 2Henrik Holtermann
Nr. 1Tobias Rasmussen
Fr 28.08.2020, 08:00 Round 1 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Krause (DEN)40.0 1 2 22X 7
Gempeler (SUI)*199.6* 2 21 X 5
Fr 28.08.2020, 10:30 Round 2 Section A
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Krause (DEN)*199.6* 1 111 4
Hösli (SUI)5.7 1 220 5
Fr 28.08.2020, 18:30 Round 4 Section A
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)*199.6* 1 3 20 1 7
Krause (DEN)145.9 0 3 2 1 6
Sa 29.08.2020 08:00 Round 5 Section A
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)*199.6*321 2XXX 8
Krause (DEN)199.6 1 XXX 1
Sa 29.08.2020 10:30 Round 6 Section A
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
De Cruz (SUI)*11.7*2022 4XX 10
Krause (DEN)55.8 1 XX 1
Sa 29.08.2020, 16:15 Round 7 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Muskatewitz (GER)*26.8* 212 5
Krause (DEN)15.4 00 412 7

Muskatewitz (GER)
Nr. 4Sixten Totzek
Nr. 3Marc Muskatewitz
Nr. 2Joshua Sutor
Nr. 1Dominik Greindl
Fr 28.08.2020, 08:00 Round 1 Section A
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
De Cruz (SUI)*23.1*1 2 1 4
Muskatewitz (GER)8.5 1 21 11 6
Fr 28.08.2020, 10:30 Round 2 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)9.9 1230 XX 6
Muskatewitz (GER)*26.5*1 1XX 2
Fr 28.08.2020, 16:00 Round 3 Section A
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Klossner (SUI)36.5 2 3 1 6
Muskatewitz (GER)*179.1*21 2 10 1 7
Sa 29.08.2020 08:00 Round 5 Section A
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Muskatewitz (GER)199.6 0 21 4X 7
Hösli (SUI)*126.3* 1 11 X 3
Sa 29.08.2020 10:30 Round 6 Section A
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Muskatewitz (GER)35.7 1 1 20 1 5
Gempeler (SUI)*19.8* 1 2 1 4
Sa 29.08.2020, 16:15 Round 7 Section A
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Muskatewitz (GER)*26.8* 212 5
Krause (DEN)15.4 00 412 7
Sa 29.08.2020, 20:30 Viertelfinal / Quarter Final
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Muskatewitz (GER)**1 3 2 6
Retornaz (ITA) 11 1 11 5
So 30.08.2020, 09:00 Halbfinal / Semi Final
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)** 31 1 5
Muskatewitz (GER) 1 1110 4

Retornaz (ITA)
Nr. 4Joel Retornaz
Nr. 3Amos Mosaner
Nr. 2Sebastiano Arman
Nr. 1Simone Gonin
Fr 28.08.2020, 13:00 Round 1/2 Section B
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Schnider (SUI)*28.5*1 1 1 2 5
Retornaz (ITA)18.5 2 2 1 1 6
Fr 28.08.2020, 16:00 Round 2 Section B
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Schwaller (SUI)199.6 2 1 31 1 8
Retornaz (ITA)*6.4*2 1 2 2 7
Fr 28.08.2020, 21:00 Round 3 Section B
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Hess (SUI)72.5 1 1 XX 2
Retornaz (ITA)*199.6*2 22 3XX 9
Sa 29.08.2020, 08:00 Round 4 Section B
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)*59.2*2 4 2 11 10
Retornaz (ITA)43.1 2 2 2 6
Sa 29.08.2020, 13:45 Round 4/5 Section B
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Iseli (SUI)56.3 0 20 1 3
Retornaz (ITA)*20.9* 21 2 1 6
Sa 29.08.2020, 20:30 Viertelfinal / Quarter Final
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Muskatewitz (GER)**1 3 2 6
Retornaz (ITA) 11 1 11 5

Schnider (SUI)
Nr. 4Andrin Schnider
Nr. 3Oliver Widmer
Nr. 2Nicola Stoll
Nr. 1Fabian Schmid
Fr 28.08.2020, 08:00 Round 1 Section B
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)*11.7* 11 1 1 15
Schnider (SUI)9.2 1 1 1 1 4
Fr 28.08.2020, 13:00 Round 1/2 Section B
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Schnider (SUI)*28.5*1 1 1 2 5
Retornaz (ITA)18.5 2 2 1 1 6
Fr 28.08.2020, 21:00 Round 3 Section B
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Schwaller (SUI)23.7 211 1 5
Schnider (SUI)*7.5*021 2 16
Sa 29.08.2020, 13:45 Round 4/5 Section B
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Hess (SUI)80.8 2 1 3 6
Schnider (SUI)*189.9*2 2 31 1 9
Sa 29.08.2020, 16:15 Round 5 Section B
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Iseli (SUI)*45.4* 20 3 1 6
Schnider (SUI)13.0 1 12 2 17
Sa 29.08.2020, 20:30 Viertelfinal / Quarter Final
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Schnider (SUI)**1 2 X 3
De Cruz (SUI) 20 122X 7

Schwaller (SUI)
Nr. 4Yannick Schwaller
Nr. 3Michael Brunner
Nr. 2Romano Meier
Nr. 1Marcel Käufeler
Fr 28.08.2020, 13:00 Round 1/2 Section B
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Iseli (SUI)*58.2* 1XXXX 1
Schwaller (SUI)56.1 342 XXXX 9
Fr 28.08.2020, 16:00 Round 2 Section B
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Schwaller (SUI)199.6 2 1 31 1 8
Retornaz (ITA)*6.4*2 1 2 2 7
Fr 28.08.2020, 21:00 Round 3 Section B
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Schwaller (SUI)23.7 211 1 5
Schnider (SUI)*7.5*021 2 16
Sa 29.08.2020, 10:30 Round 4 Section B
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Hess (SUI)34.7 1 XXXX 1
Schwaller (SUI)*199.6*24 3XXXX 9
Sa 29.08.2020, 13:45 Round 4/5 Section B
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)*53.8*3 1 1 1 6
Schwaller (SUI)28.1 1 1 21 5

van Dorp (NED)
Nr. 4Wouter Gosgens
Nr. 3Jaap van Dorp
Nr. 2Laurens Hoekman
Nr. 1Carlo Glasbergen
Alt.Alexander Magan
Fr 28.08.2020, 08:00 Round 1 Section B
Rink 4LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)*11.7* 11 1 1 15
Schnider (SUI)9.2 1 1 1 1 4
Fr 28.08.2020, 13:00 Round 1/2 Section B
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)168.1 4 1 1 2 8
Hess (SUI)*57.1*1 1 1 4 7
Fr 28.08.2020, 21:00 Round 3 Section B
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)*28.3*1 2 10 1 5
Iseli (SUI)60.7 2 1 1 4
Sa 29.08.2020, 08:00 Round 4 Section B
Rink 1LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)*59.2*2 4 2 11 10
Retornaz (ITA)43.1 2 2 2 6
Sa 29.08.2020, 13:45 Round 4/5 Section B
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)*53.8*3 1 1 1 6
Schwaller (SUI)28.1 1 1 21 5
So 30.08.2020, 09:00 Halbfinal / Semi Final
Rink 3LSDT12345678910ZETotal
van Dorp (NED)** 31 1 5
Muskatewitz (GER) 1 1110 4
So 30.08.2020, 13:30 Final
Rink 2LSDT12345678910ZETotal
Edin (SWE)**122 3XXX 8
van Dorp (NED) 1 XXX 1