Hallenliga 16-17
Schlussrangliste Vorrunde B-Liga Gruppe 2
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Dagmar Frei; Res Anderegg; Albert Styger; Patrick Hirsch; Werner Roth
8 21 33 5
  2. NILO / Nik Meier
Nik Meier; Philipp Bader; Martin Aregger; Lotti Meier; Tapio Hyötylä
7 20 40 5
  3. Steileger / Marcel Weibel
Daniel Grob; Marcel Weibel; Daniel Zimmermann; Michelle Weibel; Ronny Hitz
6 17 29 5
  4. Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Bruno Wälchli; Glenn Ardley; Georg Weber; Markus Widmer; Jacqueline Niggemeier; Christian Hoffmann
5 23 35 5
  5. einstein / Götz Kogler
Götz Kogler; Othmar Meyer; Thomas Lüscher; Jürg Moser; Renate Moser
2 18 30 5
  6. Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli
Urs Würmli; Thomas Blunschi; Röbi Kamer; Erich Baumgartner; Fritz Schmid
2 18 25 5
Bisherige Resultate
Do 24.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1   4   2 2 2 X       11
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli *   2   1       X       3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier *       2   3   2       7
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei   2 2 1   2   1         8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steileger / Marcel Weibel         4 2 1           7
einstein / Götz Kogler * 1 1 1       2 1       6
Do 17.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier   0   2   2   2 1       7
Steileger / Marcel Weibel *   4   1   2           7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei     3   2   3 1 1       10
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli * 2   1   1             4
Do 17.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1   2   1   2         6
einstein / Götz Kogler *   2   3   1   2       8
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei * 1 2 2       1 1       7
einstein / Götz Kogler         1 1 2           4
Do 03.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli * 1   3     1   1       6
Steileger / Marcel Weibel     1   1 3   1         6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier * 2 3   3   1           9
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli       1   1   1 1       4
Do 20.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steileger / Marcel Weibel     2 2   1     1       6
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli * 1     1   1 2         5
Do 20.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier   4   1   3   1 2       11
einstein / Götz Kogler *   3   2   2           7
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli * 1   1 1 1 1 2 X       7
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei     1           X       1
Do 22.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
einstein / Götz Kogler *       1   3   1       5
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli   1 2 1   4   1         9
Do 15.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1   1   1     2       5
NILO / Nik Meier *   3   1   1 1         6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei     1 1 1   3   1       7
Steileger / Marcel Weibel * 1       1   1         3