Hallenliga 16-17
Schlussrangliste Vorrunde B-Liga Gruppe 1
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Aeschi Zangger; Werner Frei; Beatrice Maurer; Matthias Moser; Brigitte Redmann; Annemarie Loss
8 20 38 5
  2. Ice Birds / Manfred Item
Manfred Item; Kurt Obrist; Roland Haldimann; Manuela Koller; Marinella Item
6 23 39 5
  3. Flintstones / Robert Stob
Robert Stob; Hugo Stamm; Monika Stob; Daniel Redmann
6 21 38 5
  4. Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Sepp Moser; Yves Campiche; Christian Schlatter; Benedikt Haag; Cynthia Hengsberger
6 20 34 5
  5. Just4Fun / Ronny Müller
Ronny Müller; Peter Suter; Victor Laube; Enrico Notter
2 19 29 5
  6. CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Thomas Heiz; Markus Spross; Dagmar Spross; Erich Wiedmer; Walter Zeller; Urs Räber
2 16 28 5
Bisherige Resultate
Do 24.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger     4   2 1             7
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser * 1   1     1 1 4       8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item   2   1 1   2 1 3       10
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller *   1     2             3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob *   1 1   2 1 2 3       10
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz   1     2               3
Do 10.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller     1   3 1 2 3         10
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser * 2   1         2       5
Do 10.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     2     1 3   2       8
Flintstones / Robert Stob * 4   2 1     5         12
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 1   2 1   3 1         8
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz     1     5     1       7
Do 27.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller * 1   1 1   1   1       5
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz     1     2   3         6
Do 27.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 2   3   2   1         8
Flintstones / Robert Stob     1   2   1   2       6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item * 3 2     1   1 2       9
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser       1 3   3           7
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob * 1   2     1           4
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     1   2 1   2 1       7
Do 29.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger     3   2 2     1       8
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller   3   1     1 1         6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     3   3   1   1       8
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz * 2   1   2   1         6
Do 15.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 1       2 1 3         7
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     1 1 1       1       4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller   2   2 1       X       5
Flintstones / Robert Stob *   2     2 1 1 X       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz *   1       2 1 2       6
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser   1   1 2 3             7