Hallenliga 16-17
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Gerry Schlösser
Nr. 3: Dieter Hausherr
Nr. 2: Stefan Wüest
Nr. 1: Christian Wüest
Stamm Gudrun Schlösser
Stamm Peter Roth
Do 22.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser 2 3 3   1 1 1           11
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller *       1       4       5
Do 20.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser       4       1         5
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher * 1 2   1 2 1   3       10
Do 10.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser * 2 3       3           8
Steiesel / Marco Keller       3 0 2   2 2       9
Do 17.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser   4     1     1         6
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann *   1 1   2 1   2       7
Do 12.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser * 2   1     1 1         5
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier     2   1 1     2       6
Do 19.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser     2   1   2 1 1       7
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless * 1   1   4             6
Do 23.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser         1     1         2
Öufi / Thomas Heimann * 1 1 2   5 2   2       13
Do 02.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser * 1 2       2 1 1       7
Single Malt / Markus Antener       1 2 1             4
Do 23.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser         1 2   1 1       5
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni * 1 1 1     3           6
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Ueli Müller
Nr. 3: Roger Pauli
Nr. 2: Guido Schmid
Nr. 1: Heinz Zgraggen
Stamm Daniel Günthart
Do 22.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser 2 3 3   1 1 1           11
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller *       1       4       5
Do 20.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller     2   1   1           4
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2   3   3   3 2       13
Do 10.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller   1   1   1             3
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher *   2   5   3 4 1       15
Do 24.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller     2       2 1         5
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier * 3   7 1 1     1       13
Do 12.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller     1   1     1         3
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann * 2   3   1 2   4       12
Do 19.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller * 2 1 2   2   1         8
Öufi / Thomas Heimann         1   1   2       4
Do 23.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller *   1 1     1   2       5
Single Malt / Markus Antener   2     5 1   4         12
Do 02.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller     1 2   1 1           5
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni * 2     2     2 1       7
Do 23.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller   1     1     2         4
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless *   2 2   1 1   2       8
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Marco Kocher
Nr. 3: Thomas Stadler
Nr. 2: Dario Kocher
Nr. 1: Margrit Weber
Stamm Walter Stadler
Stamm Roger Wild
Do 22.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher   1     2   1   2       6
Steiesel / Marco Keller *   1 1   1   1         4
Do 20.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser       4       1         5
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher * 1 2   1 2 1   3       10
Do 10.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller   1   1   1             3
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher *   2   5   3 4 1       15
Do 24.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher * 2 2 1   3 1           9
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless         2     2 1       5
Do 12.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher   2   3       4         9
Öufi / Thomas Heimann *   1   1 1 1   2       6
Do 26.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher *   2 1   1     2       6
Single Malt / Markus Antener   2     1   1 1         5
Do 23.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher * 2 1 1         1       5
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni         1 1 1 2         5
Do 09.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher * 1 1   2       X       4
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann       1   1 1 2 X       5
Do 23.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher     1 1   1 1           4
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier * 5     1     2 1       9
Steiesel / Marco Keller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Marco Keller
Nr. 3: Ueli Sax
Nr. 2: Andreas Strasser
Nr. 1: Marcel Käufeler
Stamm Romano Meier
Do 22.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher   1     2   1   2       6
Steiesel / Marco Keller *   1 1   1   1         4
Do 20.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller     2   1   1           4
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2   3   3   3 2       13
Do 10.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser * 2 3       3           8
Steiesel / Marco Keller       3 0 2   2 2       9
Do 05.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller   2   1   3   2         8
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni *   1   1   1   1       4
Do 12.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller       1   2   1 2       6
Single Malt / Markus Antener * 1 1   1   1           4
Do 26.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller *     2 1   2           5
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier   2 1     1   1 1       6
Do 23.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2   2 0 0   2 1       7
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann     2       2           4
Do 09.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 3   2       3         8
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless     2   1 1 1   1       6
Do 23.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller   1             1       2
Öufi / Thomas Heimann *   1 2 1 1 1 1         7
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: René Hoffmann
Nr. 3: Mathias Dietrich
Nr. 2: Hans Bürgler
Nr. 1: James Robinson
Stamm Ramon Jud
Do 22.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann *   3 1 3   3   1       11
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier   1       1   2         4
Do 20.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann *       1 4 1 1 2       9
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless 1 1 0                   2
Do 10.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann * 2   1   1   3         7
Öufi / Thomas Heimann     1   1   2   1       5
Do 17.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser   4     1     1         6
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann *   1 1   2 1   2       7
Do 12.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller     1   1     1         3
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann * 2   3   1 2   4       12
Do 26.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann * 1     1 1 3   4       10
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni     2 2       2         6
Do 23.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2   2 0 0   2 1       7
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann     2       2           4
Do 09.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher * 1 1   2       X       4
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann       1   1 1 2 X       5
Do 23.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann     1 1   3 2   1       8
Single Malt / Markus Antener * 1     1     3         5
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Dominic Meier
Nr. 3: Peter Maurer
Nr. 2: Kilian Jegen
Nr. 1: Anke Maurer
Stamm René Frei
Stamm Lisbeth Jegen
Do 22.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann *   3 1 3   3   1       11
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier   1       1   2         4
Do 27.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier   1   1 1 1   3 X       7
Single Malt / Markus Antener *   1       2   X       3
Do 10.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier *   1   3 3   5         12
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni   1   2     1   1       5
Do 24.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller     2       2 1         5
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier * 3   7 1 1     1       13
Do 12.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser * 2   1     1 1         5
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier     2   1 1     2       6
Do 26.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller *     2 1   2           5
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier   2 1     1   1 1       6
Do 23.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier   3     2 2             7
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless *   3 1     1 2 3       10
Do 16.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier * 1   1     3   1       6
Öufi / Thomas Heimann     1   1 1   3         6
Do 23.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher     1 1   1 1           4
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier * 5     1     2 1       9
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Hansjörg Bless
Nr. 3: René Egger
Nr. 2: Paul J. Vogler
Nr. 1: Bea Vogler
Stamm René Helg
Stamm Jeannette Zehnder
Stamm Wolfgang Eger
Do 22.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless     3         1         4
Öufi / Thomas Heimann * 2   2 3 3 1   4       15
Do 20.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann *       1 4 1 1 2       9
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless 1 1 0                   2
Do 10.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless     1   3   2 2 1       9
Single Malt / Markus Antener * 3   1   2             6
Do 24.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher * 2 2 1   3 1           9
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless         2     2 1       5
Do 12.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless * 4       1   1 1       7
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni     3 0 3   3           9
Do 19.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser     2   1   2 1 1       7
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless * 1   1   4             6
Do 23.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier   3     2 2             7
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless *   3 1     1 2 3       10
Do 09.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 3   2       3         8
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless     2   1 1 1   1       6
Do 23.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller   1     1     2         4
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless *   2 2   1 1   2       8
Öufi / Thomas Heimann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Heimann
Nr. 3: Jolanda Devaux
Nr. 2: Gian Heimann
Nr. 1: Ursina Heimann
Stamm Michael Devaux
Do 22.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless     3         1         4
Öufi / Thomas Heimann * 2   2 3 3 1   4       15
Do 27.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi / Thomas Heimann     2 1     2   4       9
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni * 2     3 3   2         10
Do 10.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann * 2   1   1   3         7
Öufi / Thomas Heimann     1   1   2   1       5
Do 05.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi / Thomas Heimann * 1   4 0   1   2       8
Single Malt / Markus Antener     1     1   1         3
Do 12.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher   2   3       4         9
Öufi / Thomas Heimann *   1   1 1 1   2       6
Do 19.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller * 2 1 2   2   1         8
Öufi / Thomas Heimann         1   1   2       4
Do 23.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser         1     1         2
Öufi / Thomas Heimann * 1 1 2   5 2   2       13
Do 16.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier * 1   1     3   1       6
Öufi / Thomas Heimann     1   1 1   3         6
Do 23.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller   1             1       2
Öufi / Thomas Heimann *   1 2 1 1 1 1         7
Single Malt / Markus Antener
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Markus Antener
Nr. 3: Herbert Peterhans
Nr. 2: Marcel Reinstadler
Nr. 1: Walter Schiffmann
Stamm Sigrid Baschnagel
Do 29.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Single Malt / Markus Antener 1   3 1 1               6
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni * 1 0   2       1       4
Do 27.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier   1   1 1 1   3 X       7
Single Malt / Markus Antener *   1       2   X       3
Do 10.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless     1   3   2 2 1       9
Single Malt / Markus Antener * 3   1   2             6
Do 05.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi / Thomas Heimann * 1   4 0   1   2       8
Single Malt / Markus Antener     1     1   1         3
Do 12.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller       1   2   1 2       6
Single Malt / Markus Antener * 1 1   1   1           4
Do 26.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher *   2 1   1     2       6
Single Malt / Markus Antener   2     1   1 1         5
Do 23.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller *   1 1     1   2       5
Single Malt / Markus Antener   2     5 1   4         12
Do 02.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser * 1 2       2 1 1       7
Single Malt / Markus Antener       1 2 1             4
Do 23.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann     1 1   3 2   1       8
Single Malt / Markus Antener * 1     1     3         5
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Tibor Castioni
Nr. 3: Severin Wälchli
Nr. 2: Jörg Keller
Nr. 1: Sylvia Schäpper
Stamm Stefan Nievergelt
Stamm Nicole Ackermann
Do 29.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Single Malt / Markus Antener 1   3 1 1               6
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni * 1 0   2       1       4
Do 27.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi / Thomas Heimann     2 1     2   4       9
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni * 2     3 3   2         10
Do 10.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier *   1   3 3   5         12
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni   1   2     1   1       5
Do 05.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller   2   1   3   2         8
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni *   1   1   1   1       4
Do 12.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wischen ImPOSSIBLE / Hansjörg Bless * 4       1   1 1       7
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni     3 0 3   3           9
Do 26.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann * 1     1 1 3   4       10
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni     2 2       2         6
Do 23.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher * 2 1 1         1       5
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni         1 1 1 2         5
Do 02.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen united / Ueli Müller     1 2   1 1           5
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni * 2     2     2 1       7
Do 23.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser         1 2   1 1       5
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni * 1 1 1     3           6
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Aeschi Zangger
Nr. 3: Werner Frei
Nr. 2: Beatrice Maurer
Nr. 1: Matthias Moser
Stamm Brigitte Redmann
Stamm Annemarie Loss
Do 15.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 1       2 1 3         7
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     1 1 1       1       4
Do 29.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger     3   2 2     1       8
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller   3   1     1 1         6
Do 27.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 2   3   2   1         8
Flintstones / Robert Stob     1   2   1   2       6
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 1   2 1   3 1         8
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz     1     5     1       7
Do 24.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger     4   2 1             7
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser * 1   1     1 1 4       8
Do 19.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger       1 1 2   2         6
Steileger / Marcel Weibel * 3 1       1   1       6
Do 02.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 1     3     2         6
NILO / Nik Meier     1 1   2 4   1       9
Do 16.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger       1   4     2       7
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei * 2 2   1   3 1         9
Ice Birds / Manfred Item
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Manfred Item
Nr. 3: Kurt Obrist
Nr. 2: Roland Haldimann
Nr. 1: Manuela Koller
Stamm Marinella Item
Do 15.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 1       2 1 3         7
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     1 1 1       1       4
Do 29.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     3   3   1   1       8
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz * 2   1   2   1         6
Do 27.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item * 3 2     1   1 2       9
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser       1 3   3           7
Do 10.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     2     1 3   2       8
Flintstones / Robert Stob * 4   2 1     5         12
Do 24.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item   2   1 1   2 1 3       10
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller *   1     2             3
Do 19.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei * 3   1   1   1         6
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     1   2   1   2       6
Do 02.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item         4     2         6
Steileger / Marcel Weibel * 4 3 0   1 2   1       11
Do 16.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     2     1   2         5
NILO / Nik Meier   1   1 1   4   4       11
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Ronny Müller
Nr. 3: Peter Suter
Nr. 2: Victor Laube
Nr. 1: Enrico Notter
Do 15.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller   2   2 1       X       5
Flintstones / Robert Stob *   2     2 1 1 X       6
Do 29.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger     3   2 2     1       8
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller   3   1     1 1         6
Do 27.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller * 1   1 1   1   1       5
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz     1     2   3         6
Do 10.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller 1 3   1 2 3             10
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser * 2   1         2       5
Do 24.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item   2   1 1   2 1 3       10
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller *   1     2             3
Do 19.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli * 2   3   1     X       6
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller     1   1   1 1 X       4
Do 02.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller * 1   2     3           6
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli     1   1 1   1 1       5
Do 02.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller   2   3 3     1         9
einstein / Götz Kogler *   1     1 2   2       6
Flintstones / Robert Stob
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Robert Stob
Nr. 3: Hugo Stamm
Nr. 2: Monika Stob
Nr. 1: Daniel Redmann
Do 15.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller   2   2 1       X       5
Flintstones / Robert Stob *   2     2 1 1 X       6
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob * 1   2     1           4
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     1   2 1   2 1       7
Do 27.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 2   3   2   1         8
Flintstones / Robert Stob     1   2   1   2       6
Do 10.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     2     1 3   2       8
Flintstones / Robert Stob * 4   2 1     5         12
Do 24.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob *   1 1   2 1 2 3       10
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz   1     2               3
Do 19.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob * 1   1   3 1   X       6
NILO / Nik Meier     1   1     2 X       4
Do 02.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei * 2   1 1   2           6
Flintstones / Robert Stob     1     2   2 1       6
Do 16.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob * 1     2   2   4       9
Steileger / Marcel Weibel     1 1   5   1         8
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Heiz
Nr. 3: Markus Spross
Nr. 2: Dagmar Spross
Nr. 1: Erich Wiedmer
Stamm Walter Zeller
Stamm Urs Räber
Do 15.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz *   1       2 1 2       6
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser 1   1 2 3               7
Do 29.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     3   3   1   1       8
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz * 2   1   2   1         6
Do 27.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller * 1   1 1   1   1       5
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz     1     2   3         6
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 1   2 1   3 1         8
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz     1     5     1       7
Do 24.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob *   1 1   2 1 2 3       10
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz   1     2               3
Do 19.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz * 1     1 1 1 1         5
einstein / Götz Kogler     2 1         2       5
Do 02.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli *     1 2               3
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz   2 2     2 2 3 3       14
Do 02.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz     2     2   1 2       7
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli * 1   1 2   2           6
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Sepp Moser
Nr. 3: Yves Campiche
Nr. 2: Christian Schlatter
Nr. 1: Benedikt Haag
Stamm Cynthia Hengsberger
Do 15.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz *   1       2 1 2       6
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser 1   1 2 3               7
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob * 1   2     1           4
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     1   2 1   2 1       7
Do 27.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item * 3 2     1   1 2       9
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser       1 3   3           7
Do 10.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller 1 3   1 2 3             10
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser * 2   1         2       5
Do 24.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger     4   2 1             7
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser * 1   1     1 1 4       8
Do 19.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     2                   2
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli * 1   3 1 1 1 1 0       8
Do 02.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
einstein / Götz Kogler * 1   3 2               6
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     4     1 1 1 1       8
Do 02.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser *   3 1   1             5
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1     2   1 1 3       8
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Bruno Wälchli
Nr. 3: Glenn Ardley
Nr. 2: Georg Weber
Nr. 1: Markus Widmer
Stamm Jacqueline Niggemeier
Stamm Christian Hoffmann
Do 15.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1   1   1     2       5
NILO / Nik Meier *   3   1   1 1         6
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli * 1   1 1 1 1 2 X       7
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei     1           X       1
Do 03.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli * 1   3     1   1       6
Steileger / Marcel Weibel     1   1 3   1         6
Do 17.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1   2   1   2         6
einstein / Götz Kogler *   2   3   1   2       8
Do 24.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1   4   2 2 2 X       11
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli *   2   1       X       3
Do 19.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli * 2   3   1     X       6
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller     1   1   1 1 X       4
Do 02.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli *     1 2               3
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz   2 2     2 2 3 3       14
Do 02.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser *   3 1   1             5
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1     2   1 1 3       8
NILO / Nik Meier
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Nik Meier
Nr. 3: Philipp Bader
Nr. 2: Martin Aregger
Nr. 1: Lotti Meier
Stamm Tapio Hyötylä
Do 15.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1   1   1     2       5
NILO / Nik Meier *   3   1   1 1         6
Do 20.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier   4   1   3   1 2       11
einstein / Götz Kogler *   3   2   2           7
Do 03.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier * 2 3   3   1           9
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli       1   1   1 1       4
Do 17.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier   0   2   2   2 1       7
Steileger / Marcel Weibel *   4   1   2           7
Do 24.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier *       2   3   2       7
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei   2 2 1   2   1         8
Do 19.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob * 1   1   3 1   X       6
NILO / Nik Meier     1   1     2 X       4
Do 02.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger * 1     3     2         6
NILO / Nik Meier     1 1   2 4   1       9
Do 16.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     2     1   2         5
NILO / Nik Meier   1   1 1   4   4       11
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Dagmar Frei
Nr. 3: Res Anderegg
Nr. 2: Albert Styger
Nr. 1: Patrick Hirsch
Stamm Werner Roth
Do 15.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei     1 1 1   3   1       7
Steileger / Marcel Weibel * 1       1   1         3
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli * 1   1 1 1 1 2 X       7
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei     1           X       1
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei * 1 2 2       1 1       7
einstein / Götz Kogler 1 1 2                   4
Do 17.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei     3   2   3 1 1       10
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli * 2   1   1             4
Do 24.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier *       2   3   2       7
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei   2 2 1   2   1         8
Do 19.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei * 3   1   1   1         6
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     1   2   1   2       6
Do 02.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei * 2   1 1   2           6
Flintstones / Robert Stob     1     2   2 1       6
Do 16.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger       1   4     2       7
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei * 2 2   1   3 1         9
Steileger / Marcel Weibel
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Daniel Grob
Nr. 3: Marcel Weibel
Nr. 2: Daniel Zimmermann
Nr. 1: Michelle Weibel
Stamm Ronny Hitz
Do 15.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei     1 1 1   3   1       7
Steileger / Marcel Weibel * 1       1   1         3
Do 20.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steileger / Marcel Weibel     2 2   1     1       6
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli * 1     1   1 2         5
Do 03.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli * 1   3     1   1       6
Steileger / Marcel Weibel     1   1 3   1         6
Do 17.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier   0   2   2   2 1       7
Steileger / Marcel Weibel *   4   1   2           7
Do 24.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steileger / Marcel Weibel 4 2 1                   7
einstein / Götz Kogler * 1 1 1       2 1       6
Do 19.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger       1 1 2   2         6
Steileger / Marcel Weibel * 3 1       1   1       6
Do 02.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item         4     2         6
Steileger / Marcel Weibel * 4 3 0   1 2   1       11
Do 16.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob * 1     2   2   4       9
Steileger / Marcel Weibel     1 1   5   1         8
einstein / Götz Kogler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Götz Kogler
Nr. 3: Othmar Meyer
Nr. 2: Thomas Lüscher
Nr. 1: Jürg Moser
Stamm Renate Moser
Do 22.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
einstein / Götz Kogler *       1   3   1       5
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli   1 2 1   4   1         9
Do 20.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier   4   1   3   1 2       11
einstein / Götz Kogler *   3   2   2           7
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei * 1 2 2       1 1       7
einstein / Götz Kogler 1 1 2                   4
Do 17.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1   2   1   2         6
einstein / Götz Kogler *   2   3   1   2       8
Do 24.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steileger / Marcel Weibel 4 2 1                   7
einstein / Götz Kogler * 1 1 1       2 1       6
Do 19.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz * 1     1 1 1 1         5
einstein / Götz Kogler     2 1         2       5
Do 02.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
einstein / Götz Kogler * 1   3 2               6
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     4     1 1 1 1       8
Do 02.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller   2   3 3     1         9
einstein / Götz Kogler *   1     1 2   2       6
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Urs Würmli
Nr. 3: Thomas Blunschi
Nr. 2: Röbi Kamer
Nr. 1: Erich Baumgartner
Stamm Fritz Schmid
Do 22.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
einstein / Götz Kogler *       1   3   1       5
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli   1 2 1   4   1         9
Do 20.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steileger / Marcel Weibel     2 2   1     1       6
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli * 1     1   1 2         5
Do 03.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NILO / Nik Meier * 2 3   3   1           9
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli       1   1   1 1       4
Do 17.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei     3   2   3 1 1       10
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli * 2   1   1             4
Do 24.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli   1   4   2 2 2 X       11
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli *   2   1       X       3
Do 19.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     2                   2
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli * 1   3 1 1 1 1 0       8
Do 02.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller * 1   2     3           6
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli     1   1 1   1 1       5
Do 02.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz     2     2   1 2       7
Zwyssig Shot 1 / Urs Würmli * 1   1 2   2           6
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Werner Enderli
Nr. 3: Thomas Fricker
Nr. 2: Peter Kieffer
Nr. 1: Christine Kieffer
Stamm Dölf Steiner
Stamm Sandra Spicher
Do 26.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli   0   2     2   4       8
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser *   3   1 2   1         7
Do 02.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 2   2         2       6
K3P / Klaus Prowald     3   4 2 2 1         12
Do 09.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli   2       1   2         5
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher *   1 1 1   3   2       8
Do 15.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 1   3 0   4   1       9
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann     2     1   2         5
Do 29.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 2     1   1 0         4
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer     1 1   4     3       9
Do 27.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 1 1   1   1 0 1       5
Fullhouse / Martin Müller       2   1             3
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 2     1 2   1 1       7
M+M's / Andy Müller     1 1     2           4
Do 05.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli   1 1   1 1 1           5
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     2       2 3       7
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jörg Amann
Nr. 3: Désirée Schmidt
Nr. 2: Ernst Saxer
Nr. 1: Pedro Spycher
Stamm Peter Hauck
Stamm Lotti Hauck
Do 02.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann * 2   1 3 1 1   1       9
chögeler / Thomas Oertig     1         1         2
Do 02.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann * 1 1 1   3   1 X       7
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt         2   1   X       3
Do 09.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann       2 2 2 1           7
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler * 1 1         1 1       4
Do 15.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 1   3 0   4   1       9
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann     2     1   2         5
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann     1 1 1 1     X       4
M+M's / Andy Müller * 2         1 1 X       4
Do 27.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann * 1 0 1   1 3   1       7
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat         1     2         3
Do 10.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann * 3 2     1             6
Fullhouse / Martin Müller 3 2   4 1 1             11
Do 05.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann   2 3   2   1 4         12
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer *     2   1     1       4
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Carole Schäfer
Nr. 3: Claudia Zbinden
Nr. 2: Maria Zangger
Nr. 1: Regula Schäfer
Stamm Lara Moser
Do 26.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher         1     1         2
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer * 3 3 4   2 2   6       20
Do 23.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer     1   3   1 2 X       7
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser * 2   3   1     X       6
Do 09.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer     1   2 2   3 1       9
K3P / Klaus Prowald * 1   1     1           3
Do 15.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer   1 1   1   2   X       5
Fullhouse / Martin Müller *     1   1   1 X       3
Do 29.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 2     1   1 0         4
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer     1 1   4     3       9
Do 27.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer *   2   2 1   3 1       9
M+M's / Andy Müller   1   1     2           4
Do 17.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer       1   1   5         7
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 1 1   3   2   2       9
Do 05.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann   2 3   2   1 4         12
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer *     2   1     1       4
Fullhouse / Martin Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Martin Müller
Nr. 3: Walter Amstutz
Nr. 2: Sonya Müller
Nr. 1: Sven Nievergelt
Stamm Manuel Hauri
Stamm Lars Nievergelt
Stamm Marc Häfliger
Do 26.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler * 2     1     3         6
Fullhouse / Martin Müller     3 3   3 1   5       15
Do 02.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Martin Müller       4 3 1     2       10
chögeler / Thomas Oertig * 1 2       1 1         5
Do 09.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Martin Müller * 2 1 1   2 1 2 2       11
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt         1               1
Do 15.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer   1 1   1   2   X       5
Fullhouse / Martin Müller *     1   1   1 X       3
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Martin Müller 2 4 1   3 1 1           12
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat *   1           1       2
Do 27.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 1 1   1   1 0 1       5
Fullhouse / Martin Müller       2   1             3
Do 10.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann * 3 2     1             6
Fullhouse / Martin Müller 3 2   4 1 1             11
Do 05.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Martin Müller   1   2     2           5
M+M's / Andy Müller *   1   1 1   4 1       8
M+M's / Andy Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Andy Müller
Nr. 3: Michael Stämmeli
Nr. 2: Martin Grütter
Nr. 1: Melanie Cattaruzza
Stamm Marc Eichenberger
Do 26.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M+M's / Andy Müller   2 1 2 2 2   3         12
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt *           1   3       4
Do 02.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler     2 2       2         6
M+M's / Andy Müller * 1     4 2 2   5       14
Do 09.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M+M's / Andy Müller *   1   1               2
chögeler / Thomas Oertig   1   1   1 1 2 1       7
Do 15.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M+M's / Andy Müller *   1   1   1   X       3
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat   1   4   1   2 X       8
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann     1 1 1 1     X       4
M+M's / Andy Müller * 2         1 1 X       4
Do 27.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer *   2   2 1   3 1       9
M+M's / Andy Müller   1   1     2           4
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 2     1 2   1 1       7
M+M's / Andy Müller     1 1     2           4
Do 05.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Martin Müller   1   2     2           5
M+M's / Andy Müller *   1   1 1   4 1       8
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Eugen Theurillat
Nr. 3: Tobias Trampenau
Nr. 2: Marion Trampenau
Nr. 1: Beatrice Bohren
Stamm Max Hutzli
Stamm Therese Hutzli
Do 26.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat   1 1 1 3       1       7
K3P / Klaus Prowald *         2 3 1         6
Do 23.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 1 1   2   1           5
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher       1   1   2 3       7
Do 09.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat     1   2   1   2       6
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser * 1   2   1   4         8
Do 15.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M+M's / Andy Müller *   1   1   1   X       3
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat   1   4   1   2 X       8
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Martin Müller 2 4 1   3 1 1           12
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat *   1           1       2
Do 27.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann * 1 0 1   1 3   1       7
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat         1     2         3
Do 17.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer       1   1   5         7
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 1 1   3   2   2       9
Do 05.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli   1 1   1 1 1           5
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     2       2 3       7
K3P / Klaus Prowald
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Klaus Prowald
Nr. 3: Paul Nakagaki
Nr. 2: Karen Marsh
Nr. 1: Katja Prowald
Do 26.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat   1 1 1 3       1       7
K3P / Klaus Prowald *         2 3 1         6
Do 02.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 2   2         2       6
K3P / Klaus Prowald     3   4 2 2 1         12
Do 09.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer     1   2 2   3 1       9
K3P / Klaus Prowald * 1   1     1           3
Do 22.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P / Klaus Prowald * 1       1   1         3
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser     2 2 2   2   1       9
Do 20.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P / Klaus Prowald * 3   3   3 1   2       12
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher     1   1     1         3
Do 03.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P / Klaus Prowald   1   3 4 1   1 2       12
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler     2       2           4
Do 17.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P / Klaus Prowald * 1   2   3     4       10
chögeler / Thomas Oertig     1   1   1 1         4
Do 05.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P / Klaus Prowald * 1   2 1   2           6
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt     1     4   1 1       7
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Fritz Voser
Nr. 3: Daniel Weibel
Nr. 2: Jenny Sparks
Nr. 1: Toni Meier
Stamm Michael Erni
Do 26.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli   0   2     2   4       8
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser *   3   1 2   1         7
Do 23.02.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer     1   3   1 2 X       7
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser * 2   3   1     X       6
Do 09.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat     1   2   1   2       6
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser * 1   2   1   4         8
Do 22.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P / Klaus Prowald * 1       1   1         3
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser     2 2 2   2   1       9
Do 20.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser *       3   4   1       8
chögeler / Thomas Oertig   1 1 2   2   1         7
Do 03.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser *     3 0     3         6
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt   1 2     1 1   2       7
Do 17.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser   1   2 3   1 1 1       9
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler *   1     2             3
Do 05.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser     2   1     1 1       5
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher * 2   2   3 2           9
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Oskar Zürcher
Nr. 3: Charles Rachelly
Nr. 2: Urs Rathgeb
Nr. 1: Claudia Gut
Stamm Claudia Roth
Do 26.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher         1     1         2
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer * 3 3 4   2 2   6       20
Do 23.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 1 1   2   1           5
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher       1   1   2 3       7
Do 09.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli   2       1   2         5
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher *   1 1 1   3   2       8
Do 22.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher * 3 3 1   1   2         10
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler         2   1   0       3
Do 20.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P / Klaus Prowald * 3   3   3 1   2       12
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher     1   1     1         3
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher   3   1   5 4 2 2       17
chögeler / Thomas Oertig *   1   2               3
Do 17.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher * 3   1     2 3 1       10
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt     1   4 1             6
Do 05.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser     2   1     1 1       5
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher * 2   2   3 2           9
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Stefan Käufeler
Nr. 3: Hansruedi Haas
Nr. 2: Herta Haas
Nr. 1: Hans Hug
Stamm Werner Fässler
Stamm Hans Richner
Do 26.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler * 2     1     3         6
Fullhouse / Martin Müller     3 3   3 1   5       15
Do 02.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler     2 2       2         6
M+M's / Andy Müller * 1     4 2 2   5       14
Do 09.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann       2 2 2 1           7
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler * 1 1         1 1       4
Do 22.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher * 3 3 1   1   2         10
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler         2   1   0       3
Do 20.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler * 2 3 4 1 3 1 0 0       14
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt                         0
Do 03.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P / Klaus Prowald   1   3 4 1   1 2       12
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler     2       2           4
Do 17.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser   1   2 3   1 1 1       9
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler *   1     2             3
Do 05.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler *   1   4   3   1       9
chögeler / Thomas Oertig   1   1   4   1         7
chögeler / Thomas Oertig
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Oertig
Nr. 3: Bruno Lüscher
Nr. 2: Walter Scheibler
Nr. 1: Karin Roth
Stamm Kurt Schaufelberger
Stamm Erika Gabriel
Do 02.02.2017 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann * 2   1 3 1 1   1       9
chögeler / Thomas Oertig     1         1         2
Do 02.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Martin Müller       4 3 1     2       10
chögeler / Thomas Oertig * 1 2       1 1         5
Do 09.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M+M's / Andy Müller *   1   1               2
chögeler / Thomas Oertig   1   1   1 1 2 1       7
Do 22.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
chögeler / Thomas Oertig   5       2 1 2         10
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt *   1 1 1       1       4
Do 20.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser *       3   4   1       8
chögeler / Thomas Oertig   1 1 2   2   1         7
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher   3   1   5 4 2 2       17
chögeler / Thomas Oertig *   1   2               3
Do 17.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P / Klaus Prowald * 1   2   3     4       10
chögeler / Thomas Oertig     1   1   1 1         4
Do 05.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler *   1   4   3   1       9
chögeler / Thomas Oertig   1   1   4   1         7
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jürg Burkhardt
Nr. 3: Rolf Müller
Nr. 2: Thomas Eugster
Nr. 1: Felix Küng
Do 26.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M+M's / Andy Müller   2 1 2 2 2   3         12
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt *           1   3       4
Do 02.03.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann * 1 1 1   3   1 X       7
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt         2   1   X       3
Do 09.03.2017 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Martin Müller * 2 1 1   2 1 2 2       11
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt         1               1
Do 22.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
chögeler / Thomas Oertig   5       2 1 2         10
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt *   1 1 1       1       4
Do 20.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Old Shots / Stefan Käufeler * 2 3 4 1 3 1 0 0       14
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt                         0
Do 03.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lägere-Stei / Fritz Voser *     3 0     3         6
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt   1 2     1 1   2       7
Do 17.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fun on ice / Oskar Zürcher * 3   1     2 3 1       10
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt     1   4 1             6
Do 05.01.2017 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P / Klaus Prowald * 1   2 1   2           6
Scope furiose / Jürg Burkhardt     1     4   1 1       7
Sieger B1 / Skip35
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip35
Sieger B2 / Skip36
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip36
Zweiter B1 / Skip37
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip37
Zweiter B2 / Skip38
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip38
Dritter B1 / Skip39
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip39
Dritter B2 / Skip40
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip40
Vierter B1 / Skip41
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip41
Vierter B2 / Skip42
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip42
Fünfter B1 / Skip43
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip43
Fünfter B2 / Skip44
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip44
Sechster B1 / Skip45
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip45
Sechster B2 / Skip46
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip46
Sieger C1 / Skip47
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip47
Sieger C2 / Skip48
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip48
Zweiter C1 / Skip49
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip49
Zweiter C2 / Skip50
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip50
Dritter C1 / Skip51
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip51
Dritter C2 / Skip52
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip52
Vierter C1 / Skip53
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip53
Vierter C2 / Skip54
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip54
Fünfter C1 / Skip55
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip55
Fünfter C2 / Skip56
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip56
Sechster C1 / Skip57
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip57
Sechster C2 / Skip58
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Skip58